Skip to main content
VLE of Agri@RUSL
You are not logged in. (
Log in
)
Year III Semester II
Home
Courses
Undergraduate
2017/2018
Year III Semester II
Course categories:
Undergraduate
Undergraduate / 2017/2018
Undergraduate / 2017/2018 / Year III Semester I
Undergraduate / 2017/2018 / Year III Semester II
Undergraduate / 2017/2018 / Year IV Semester I
Undergraduate / 2018/2019
Undergraduate / 2018/2019 / Year II Semester I
Undergraduate / 2018/2019 / Year II Semester II
Undergraduate / 2018/2019 / Year III Semester I
Undergraduate / 2018/2019 / Year III Semester II
Undergraduate / 2018/2019 / Year IV Semester I
Undergraduate / 2019/2020
Undergraduate / 2019/2020 / Year I Semester I
Undergraduate / 2019/2020 / Year I Semester II
Undergraduate / 2019/2020 / Year II Semester I
Undergraduate / 2019/2020 / Year II Semester II
Undergraduate / 2019/2020 / Year III Semester I
Undergraduate / Results - 2016/2017, 2015/2016,2014/2015
Undergraduate / 2020/2021
Undergraduate / 2020/2021 / Year I Semester I
Undergraduate / 2020/2021 / Year I Semester II
Undergraduate / 2020/2021 / Year II Semester I
Undergraduate / 2021/2022
Undergraduate / 2021/2022 / Year I Semester I
e-Portfolio
Library
Postgraduate
Postgraduate / Postgraduate Diploma
Postgraduate / Postgraduate Diploma / Postgraduate Diploma in Rural Development
Postgraduate / Postgraduate Diploma / Postgraduate Diploma in Rural Development / 2022 Intake
Postgraduate / Postgraduate Diploma / Postgraduate Diploma in Rural Development / 2023 Intake
Postgraduate / Postgraduate Diploma / Postgraduate Diploma in Rural Development / 2024
Postgraduate / Master of Agriculture
Postgraduate / Master of Agriculture / 2022
Postgraduate / Master of Agriculture / 2022 / Semester I
Postgraduate / Master of Agriculture / 2022 / Semester II
Postgraduate / Master of Agriculture / 2023 Intake
Postgraduate / Master of Agriculture / 2023 Intake / Semester I
Postgraduate / Master of Agriculture / 2023 Intake / Semester II
Postgraduate / Master of Agriculture / 2024
Postgraduate / Master of Agriculture / 2024 / Semester I
Examinations
Examinations / Mock Examination
Examinations / 2019/2020
Examinations / 2019/2020 / Year I Semester I
Examinations / 2019/2020 / Year I Semester II
Examinations / 2018/2019
Examinations / 2018/2019 / Year II Semester I
Examinations / Repeat/Medical Special
Examinations / 2016/2017
Search courses
Search courses
«
Previous page
1
2
(current)
3
4
»
Next page
PS3201 Rice Technology
AF3214 Food Packaging Technology
AF3213 Food Analysis
AF3212 Food Safty and quality Management
AF3211 Food Preservation
AF3210 Food and Nutrition
AF3209 Food Chemistry
AF3208 Postharvest Techniques in Fisheries
AF3207 Postharvest Technology of Cereals and Legumes
AF3206 Wildlife Conservation and mgt.
AF3205 Disease Management in Farm Animals
AF3204 Inland and Ornamental Fisheries
AF3203 Meat & Egg Product Technology
AF3202 Dairy Product Processing Technology
AF3201 Animal Genetics and Breeding
AS3212 Conservation Agriculture
AS3211 Livestock Production Systems
AS3210 Traditional Technology in Sri Lankan Agriculture
AS3209 Sustainable Agriculture
AS3208 Risk Management in Agriculture
«
Previous page
1
2
(current)
3
4
»
Next page